Resultados Maratón El Shincal – Londres 2018

Mirá los resultados y tiempos finales por categoria

42K Masculino
Pablo Lonzayes Bs.As 03:19:29 1
Luis Antonio Nieva Catamarca 03:26:57 2
Isaias Ricardo Aguilera Santa Fe 03:27:30 3
Jose Luis Mondelo Santa Cruz 03:46:12 4
David Didier Bs.As 04:05:01 5
Jorge Tezanos Bs.As 04:07:34 6
Javier Gonzalez Catamarca 04:13:14 7
Javier Askenazi Chubut 04:19:18 8
Cristian Idiarte Bs.As 04:39:00 9
Sixto Chaura Diaz Santa Cruz 04:42:24 10
Marco Dalle Nogare Bs.As 05:07:35 11
Juan Alberto Romairone Bs.As 05:59:10 12
Pablo Weigandt Bs.As 06:26:40 13
42K Femenino
Norma Salva Catamarca 04:22:17 1
Patricia Alejandra Jelenek Bs.As 04:23:53 2
Norita Sanchez Rio Negro 04:33:49 3
Erica Marta Itati Aquino Santa Fe 05:14:33 4
Alejandra Lagori Sgo.del Est 05:36:05 5
Romina Valeria Minuzzi Bs.As 05:46:49 6
Gisela Mariel Galarza Bs.As 05:59:10 7
Elizabeth Lopez Bs.As 06:15:47 8
21K Masculino
Lucas Daniel Sheridan Santa Fe 01:55:42 1
Damian Gaston Dreise Santa Fe 02:05:03 2
Silvain Baudry Francia 02:08:01 3
Alejo Alvarez Claros Bs.As 02:09:52 4
Pablo Colangelo Bs.As 02:12:31 5
Kevin Ferez B.sAs 02:17:07 6
Olivier Habonneaud Francia 02:18:33 7
Francisco Sanchez Parodi Sgo.del Est 02:19:12 8
Victor Andres Pochat EEUU 02:19:42 9
Eduardo Enrique Silva Londres 02:21:17 10
German Ovejero Sgo.del Est 02:25:13 11
Juan Aldicer Bs.As 02:31:36 12
German Gonzalez Sgo.del Est 02:32:50 13
Diego Hernan Zorrilla Bs.As 02:39:01 14
Jorge Blanco Bs.As 02:46:40 15
Jose Luis Cano Cordoba 02:46:43 16
21K Femenino
Fernanda Bessow B. Brasil 02:10:03 1
Julieta Abril Almada Santa Fe 02:14:35 2
Florencia Agüero Catamarca 02:19:25 3
Margarita Gonzalez F. Paraguay 02:23:04 4
Maria Dellia Ferrari Bs.As 02:34:00 5
M.Inmaculada Gonzalez Q España 02:34:00 6
Gladys Noemi Gimenez Bs.As 02:38:58 7
Angeles Numa Sgo.del Est 02:42:58 8
Maria Emilse Acevedo Bs.As 02:42:59 9
Emilse Soledad Valentini Santa Fe 02:45:05 10
Georgina Florencia Monsu Cordoba 02:46:43 11
Paula Romina Valentini Santa Fe 02:49:55 12
Cintia Cristina Kaenel Santa Fe 02:51:07 13
Virgina Aguilera Greco Sgo.del Est 02:55:05 14
Silvia Laura Gomez Santa Fe 02:56:17 151
Mariela Alcaraz Santa Fe 02:56:49 16
Margarita Esteban Chaco 03:07:51 17
Ramona Antonia Zalazar Corrientes 03:07:52 18
Sara Ofelia Carrizo Catamarca 03:12:34 19
Noelia Celeste Valentini Santa Fe 03:16:29 20
10K Masculino
Lucas Castro Rasguido Catamarca 00:37:50 1
Enzo Emilio Diaz Londres 00:39:08 2
Tomas Alejandro Robledo Catamarca 00:40:14 3
Claudio Robledo Catamarca 00:42:51 4
Oscar Hidalgo Bs.As 00:43:39 5
Leandro Romero Catamarca 00:48:36 6
Whalter Gomez Catamarca 00:52:28 7
Yamil Rivas Catamarca 00:52:28 8
Gustavo Alejandro Cedron Londres 00:53:45 9
Julio Santillan Londres 00:58:26 10
Hector Gabriel Reyes Londres 01:00:50 11
Lucas Solohaga Catamarca 01:01:59 12
Gustavo Rougier Bs.As 01:02:42 13
Alejandro Heredia Londres 01:04:37 14
Agustin Barrionuevo Londres 01:05:36 15
Flavio Cassataro Catamarca 01:09:17 16
Julio Ismael Moreno Londres 01:16:16 17
Ivan Fernanado Ballestero  Londres 01:35:34 18
Jonathan Romero Londres 01:37:34 19
Ezequiel Falcon Londres 01:37:34 20
Luis Alberto Sersen Bs.As 01:45:38 21
10K Femenino
Monica Beatriz Gimenez Catamarca 00:51:19 1
Maria Canteros Bs.As 00:56:18 2
Pamela Anabel Morales Bs.As 01:02:42 3
Maria Yanina Avila Catamarca 01:02:50 4
Mariana Delgado Yanina Londres 01:03:11 5
Cecilia Veronica Campi Catamarca 01:09:34 6
Alejandra Jouan Bs.As 01:11:10 7
Olivia del Valle Bulacios Catamarca 01:12:05 8
Sara Armanda Saco Rio Negro 01:17:45 9
Rita Roldan Londres 01:23:28 10
Aurelia Roldan Londres 01:28:31 11
Valeria Gasa Bs.As 01:37:34 12
Alcira Maria Chazarreta Sgo.del Est 01:39:14 13
Norma Mirian Ramos Bs.As 01:45:38 14