Resultados Maratón El Shincal – Londres 2019

Mirá los resultados y tiempos finales por categoria

42K Masculino
1 Pablo Lonsayes 03:33:45 CABA – Bs As
2 Rodrigo Aller 04:23:58 CABA – Bs As
3 Julio Zenon Bustos 04:30:28 Salta
4 Adrian Scachi 04:52:59 Tigre – Bs As
5 Daniel Behrens 04:52:59 Escobar – Bs As
6 Daniel Aller 05:46:52 CABA – Bs As
7 Roberto Daniel Moyano 05:53:41 Ituzaingo – Bs As
8 Hernan Gastos Rivas Ruzo 05:57:21 SF del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca
9 Sergio René Rivero 06:22:30 Berazategui – Bs As
10 Fabian Gustavo De Simone 06:26:52 Castelar – Bs As
11 Jorge Orue 06:29:55 CABA – Bs As
  Marcelo Claudio Fraire x San Jerònimo – Cordoba
  Alberto Guillermo Barrios x CABA Bs As
  Javier Gomez x SF del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca
  Sebastián Armenault x CABA –  Bs As
42K Femenino
1 Dalila Sanchez 04:21:31 Jesus Maria – Cordoba
2 Ana Lorena Savio 04:58:20 SF del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca
3 María Alejandra Navarri 05:33:16 Salta
4 Vanesa Orchani 06:32:57 Azul – Bs As
  Rocío del Cielo Iturriza x Londres – Catamarca
21K Masculino
1 Mario Norberto Araya 01:47:47 Fiambala – Catamarca
2 Marcelo Araya 01:50:48 Fiambala – Catamarca
3 Gonzalo Monzon 01:51:24 Jose Leon Suarez – Bs As
4 Javier Gomez 01:52:49 SF del Valle de Catamarca
5 Isidro Ruiz Diaz 01:53:24 Formosa
6 Osvaldo Victor Tolaba 01:58:13 Salta – Salta
7 Nelson Daniel Yapura 02:04:38 Londres – Catamarca
8 Ramiro Emanuel Gauto 02:06:48 Lomas de Zamora – Bs As
9 Enrique Silva 02:07:44 Londres – Catamarca
10 Federico Tomas Ruiz 02:23:09 Londres – Catamarca
11 Sergio Diaz 02:24:45 Belen – Catamarca
12 Juan Aldicer 02:24:47 Claypole – Bs As
13 Rafael Leonardo Sanchez 02:33:55 Tucuman – Tucuman
14 Jose Federico Argañaraz 02:39:01 Tucuman – Tucuman
15 Ariel Simone 02:39:14 CABA – Bs As
16 Gonzalo Fontañez 03:02:53 Londres – Catamarca
  Pedro Roberto Ríos  x Belen – Catamarca
  Guillermo Alejandro Alanis x La Rioja 
21K Femenino
1 Ana Carmen Locurscio 01:56:51 Humahuaca – Jujuy
2 Carolina Ferreyra 02:04:38 SF del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca
3 Fernanda Bessow Bordignon 02:20:37 CABA – Bs As
4 Olga Ibañez 02:27:03 Bs As
5 Brisa Abigail Fontañez 02:38:33  Chubut 
6 Gladys Ileana Muñoz 02:39:00 San Miguel de Tucumán – Tucamán
7 Jesica Natalia Chacana 02:50:40 SF del Valle de Catamarca – Catamarca
8 Patricia Andrea Fernandez 02:59:03 Sinsacate – Córdoba
9 Marcela Adriana Olivera 03:04:09 Ituzaingo – Bs As
10 Maria Gabriela Acosta 03:13:21 CABA – Bs As
11 Margarita Esteban 03:26:34 Chaco 
12 Mariana Fabiana Lavaque 04:22:09 Tucuman
13 Maria Agustina Nadal 04:22:09 Tucuman – Tucuman
  Belen Silva x Valle viejo – Catamarca
  Sara Ofelia Carrizo x Belen – Catamarca
  Mirta Graciela Zarratea x Berazategui – Bs As
10K Masculino
1 Cristian Bailo 40;22 Sta Rosa – La Pampa
2 Sergio Andres Cordoba 41;11 Belen – Catamarca
3 Pablo José Ruiz 43;39 Villa Azalais – Córdoba
4 Enzo Emilio Diaz 46;42 SF Valle – Catamarca
5 Marcos Hazelhoff 47;41 CABA – Bs As
6 Julio Santillan 51;10 Londres – Catamarca
7 Walther Raul Gomez 51;16 Belen – Catamarca
8 Victor Basilio Rios 51;32 Belen – Catamarca
9 Pedro Roberto Rios 52;33 Belen – Catamarca
10 Tobias Bailo 56;23 Sta Rosa – La Pampa
11 Carlos Bernabé Alaniz 58;40 Chubut
12 Alejandro Heredia 58;43  Cordoba 
13 Franco Martin Villagra 58;43 Belen – Catamarca
14 Edgardo Segobia 58;55 Villa Vil – Catamarca
15 Marcos Gramajo  59;11 Escobar – Bs As
16 Roberto Anibal Rodriguez 59;27 Londres – Catamarca
17 Julio Hernan Barrionuevo 59;35 SF Valle – Catamarca
18 Osvaldo Cari 01:05:51 Humahuaca – Jujuy
19 Alejandro Gutierrez 01:07:08 San Juan -San Juan
20 Esteban Da Cruz 01:08:27 Misiones 
21 Alex Yamil Soria 01:20:40 Londres – Catamarca
22 Fernando San Martín 01:20:41 Gonzalez Catán – Bs As
23 Ignacio Padua 01:20:41 Gonzalez Catán – Bs As
24 Silvio Angel Gimenez 01:29:27 SF Valle – Catamarca
  Juan José San Martín x Gonzalez Catán – Bs As
  Adrian Gustavo Hojman x Quilmes – Bs As
  Federico Tomas Ruiz x Londres – Catamarca
  Sergio Aibar x Londres – Catamarca
10K Femenino
1 María Canteros  56 : 30  Santa Fe
2 Valeria Andrea Fioretti 01:06:20 CABA – Bs As
3 Lucia Castellanos 01:06:56 SF Valle – Catamarca
4 Belen Silva 01:08:16 Londres – Catamarca
5 Maria Yanina Avila 01:10:11 Belen – Catamarca
6 Mariana Delgado 01:10:34 Londres – Catamarca
7 Paula Agustina Bazan 01:12:02 Sgo del Estero
8 Veronica Roxana Gimenez 01:14:25 SF Valle – Catamarca
9 Lucia Iturriza 01:14:46 Londres – Catamarca
10 Raquel Macias 01:18:09 Belen – Catamarca
11 Luciana Molina 01:18:30 Jesús María – Córdoba
12 Maria Antonella Delgado 01:20:40 Londres – Catamarca
13 Maria Antonia Alaniz 01:24:06  Chubut 
14 Alejandra Armendariz 01:26:02 San Juan -San Juan
15 Veronica Crook 01:40:42 Belen – Catamarca
16 Maria de los Angeles Castro 01:44:43 Belen – Catamarca
17 Mirta Graciela Zarratea 01:44:43 Berazategui – Bs As
  Maria Gabriela Palomo x Quilmes – Bs As
  Rita María Roldán x Londres – Catamarca
  Aurelia Emperatriz Roldán x Londres – Catamarca
  Elba Urbano x Gonzalez Catán – Bs As